Welkom bij Voetbalvereniging W.T.O.C.

strokeUitslag verloting

Uitslag verloting v.v. WTOC

1e prijs        A. Bosma-Bijlstra Triemen (00515 Sybren Bosma)

2e prijs        Johan de Jong Oudwoude (01566 Hilco Rekker)

3e prijs        Tjam Wiersma Westergeest (01016 Tjam Wiersma)

 

4e prijs        B.J. Kempenaar Westergeest (01427 Niek van der Veen)

5e prijs        Danny Hansma Kollum (01283 Bert Bosgraaf)

6e prijs        Thessa v/d Land Westergeest (00564 Sietse Hoogsteen)

 

7e prijs        Minze van der Velde Westergeest (01370 Ale Boersma)

8e prijs        Wiebe de Boer Oudwoude (02029 Jildou de Boer)

9e prijs        Joanne Veenstra Oudwoude (01407 Sjouke Veenstra)

 

10e prijs       J. Bijlstra Triemen  (00505 Sybren Bosma)

11e prijs       A. Alves Leeuwarden (02482 Lianne Lei)

12e prijs       Bartele Nicolai Westergeest (00985 Bartele Nicolai)

 

13e prijs       S. Bijlstra Westergeest (00427 Sipke Bijlstra)

14e prijs       Amanda Kramer Westergeest (01453 Heine de Bruin)

15e prijs       A. Bosma-Bijlstra Triemen (00504 Sybren Bosma)

 

16e prijs       Doetie Zijlstra Triemen (02444 Doetie Zijlstra)

17e prijs       Hendrik Keizer Oudwoude (01500 Hendrik Keizer)

18e prijs       N. Vlasma Oudwoude (00865 Nykle Vlasma)

 

19e prijs       J. Dijkstra Oudwoude (01253 Jan Dijkstra)

20e prijs       Jet Posthuma (01724 Jet Posthuma)

21e prijs       Coby Wiersinga Kollumerzwaag (02451 Petra Zuidersma)

 

22e prijs       Bakker Oudwoude (02154 Esther de Bruijn)

23e prijs       Jan de Boer Oudwoude  (00193 Taede van der Ploeg)

24e prijs       T. Jansen Grijpskerk  (00913 Chris Faber)

 

25e prijs       Lemke Dijkstra Oudwoude (02146 Lemke Dijkstra)

26e prijs       Ramona Oudwoude (01330 Willem Merkus)

strokeHoofdsponsor

Foeke Dijkstra Ongediertebeheersing
Hoekstra Installatietechniek

strokeAccomodatie

Sportpark 'De Wygeast' Sportpark 'De Wygeast' Swartewei 9 9294 KS Oudwoude Route (Google Maps)

strokeWebshop

Webshop WTOC Bezoek Webshop

strokeTweets